SF2
Joueuses
Prénom NOM | Numéro | |
---|---|---|
Maiana ARRAYET | ||
Laure BAUDOUIN | ||
Pauline BONAVITA | ||
Camille Jeanne BONNET | ||
Nina CHEVREAU | ||
Justine CORDONNIER | ||
Leane DESMARIE | ||
Estelle GIRONES | ||
Sarah GUILHEM | ||
Manon LUCMALLÉ | ||
Priscillya NIANG | ||
Marie Amélie SANZ | ||
Ilona SASSANO |
Staff
Prénom NOM | Fonction | |
---|---|---|
Antonin MOULY | Coach |
Actualités de l'équipe
Calendrier
Octobre 2023 | ||||
01 oct. 01/10 | SF2 SF2 | 65 - 32 | US BASKET BASSILLACOIS - 1 US BASKET BASSILLACOIS - 1 | |
07 oct. 07/10 | BASKET BALL AUVEZERE - 1 BASKET BALL AUVEZERE - 1 | 40 - 98 | SF2 SF2 | |
15 oct. 15/10 | SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB | 49 - 63 | SF2 SF2 | |
22 oct. 22/10 | ASPTT LIMOGES - 2 ASPTT LIMOGES - 2 | 48 - 68 | SF2 SF2 | |
Novembre 2023 | ||||
11 nov. 11/11 | SF2 SF2 | 36 - 66 | BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB - 2 BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB - 2 | |
19 nov. 19/11 | LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET | 50 - 66 | SF2 SF2 | |
Décembre 2023 | ||||
03 déc. 03/12 | SF2 SF2 | 63 - 51 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | |
17 déc. 17/12 | SF2 SF2 | 67 - 56 | BASKET CLUB UZERCHOIS BASKET CLUB UZERCHOIS | |
Janvier 2024 | ||||
14 janv. 14/01 | US BASKET BASSILLACOIS - 1 US BASKET BASSILLACOIS - 1 | 38 - 56 | SF2 SF2 | |
28 janv. 28/01 | SF2 SF2 | 61 - 47 | BASKET BALL AUVEZERE - 1 BASKET BALL AUVEZERE - 1 | |
Février 2024 | ||||
04 févr. 04/02 | SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB SEILHAC ATHLETIC CLUB | Terminé | SF2 SF2 | |
11 févr. 11/02 | SF2 SF2 | Terminé | ASPTT LIMOGES - 2 ASPTT LIMOGES - 2 | |
Mars 2024 | ||||
10 mars 10/03 | BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB - 2 BORDEAUX ETUDIANTS CLUB - 2 | Terminé | SF2 SF2 | |
24 mars 24/03 | SF2 SF2 | Terminé | LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET | |
31 mars 31/03 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX | Terminé | SF2 SF2 | |
Avril 2024 | ||||
07 avril 07/04 | SF2 SF2 | Terminé | UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE - 2 UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE - 2 | |
14 avril 14/04 | BASKET CLUB UZERCHOIS BASKET CLUB UZERCHOIS | Terminé | SF2 SF2 |
SF1 PNF A | ||||
14 avril 14/04 | SF1SF1 | Terminé | LA COURONNE BASKETLA COURONNE BASKET | |
SM1 RM2 A | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | SM1SM1 | Terminé | IE - AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE - 2IE - AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE - 2 | |
SF2 RF3 B | ||||
14 avril 14/04 | BASKET CLUB UZERCHOISBASKET CLUB UZERCHOIS | Terminé | SF2SF2 | |
SM2 DM2 | ||||
28 avril 28/04 | SM2SM2 | Terminé | AS AMBARESAS AMBARES | |
SF3 DF2 | ||||
28 avril 28/04 | SF3SF3 | Terminé | BASKET BASSIN D'ARCACHONBASKET BASSIN D'ARCACHON | |
U18F1 Division 1 B | ||||
13 avril 13/04 | U18F1U18F1 | Terminé | MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTREMALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE | |
U17M Division 3 C | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | EN - CTC VALLEE DE L'ISLE 33 - AS LIBOURNE - 2EN - CTC VALLEE DE L'ISLE 33 - AS LIBOURNE - 2 | Terminé | U17MU17M | |
U18F2 Division 1 A | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | AGJA CAUDERAN - 1AGJA CAUDERAN - 1 | Terminé | U18F2U18F2 | |
U15F1 Division 1 A | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | U15F1U15F1 | Terminé | CA BEGLESCA BEGLES | |
U15M1 Division 1 A | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | US CENON RIVE DROITEUS CENON RIVE DROITE | Terminé | U15M1U15M1 | |
U15M2 Division 3 C | ||||
16 déc. 16/12 | U15M2U15M2 | 66 - 86 | CA CARIGNANCA CARIGNAN | |
U15F2 Division 3 | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | U15F2U15F2 | Terminé | EN - CTC VALLEE DE L'ISLE 33 - AS LIBOURNE - 2EN - CTC VALLEE DE L'ISLE 33 - AS LIBOURNE - 2 | |
U15M3 | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | U15M3U15M3 | Terminé | EN - CTC HAUT MEDOC - LUDON BASKET CLUB - 4EN - CTC HAUT MEDOC - LUDON BASKET CLUB - 4 | |
U13F1 Division 2 B | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | SAINT MEDARD BASKET - 2SAINT MEDARD BASKET - 2 | Terminé | U13F1U13F1 | |
U13M1 Division 2 C | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | U13M1U13M1 | Terminé | AS TRESSES - 2AS TRESSES - 2 | |
U13F2 Division 3 B | ||||
16 déc. 16/12 | Carbon BlancCarbon Blanc | 56 - 17 | U13F2U13F2 | |
U13M2 Division 4 C | ||||
04 mai 04/05 | U13M2U13M2 | Terminé | STE EULALIE BASKET BALLSTE EULALIE BASKET BALL | |
U11F Division 1 B | ||||
02 déc. 02/12 | U11FU11F | Terminé | La BrèdeLa Brède | |
U11M | ||||
09 mars 09/03 | ESPERANCE POMPIGNACESPERANCE POMPIGNAC | Terminé | U11MU11M | |
U9F | ||||
09 déc. 09/12 | Plateau à LudonPlateau à Ludon | Terminé | U9FU9F | |
U9M Division 1 B | ||||
10 févr. 10/02 | U9MU9M | Terminé | UNION SAINT BRUNO BORDEAUXUNION SAINT BRUNO BORDEAUX |
Retrouvez-nous sur les réseaux sociaux